Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"


The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More was founded in 2010. is a domain name registrar operates under, a leading company in Indonesia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2010.
62 81333390047 Preum GPA blok T3 Pakisjajar Malang, 65154